Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Stift Melk, Radierung in Farbe signiert Nl. Luigi Kasimir. ca. 24 x 23 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
20.09.2017 - 17:13
EUR 80.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 20.09.2017 - 17:13 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 09.09. - 20.09.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 170.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 110.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-
Lots from other auctions
- Lena Edlinger I wanna fly high
- Einachsanhänger "Pongratz LPA 206 U",
- ANACHARSIS REISE DURCH GRIECHENLAND.