Lot No. 7105

August Rieger

August Rieger - Art and Antiques & Paintings

(1886-1942) Umkreis/Circle Abendstimmung am Fluß, Öl auf Leinwand, 45 x 93 cm,gerahmt, (Rei)

Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

07.07.2010 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 3,500.-

August Rieger

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Art and Antiques & Paintings
Date: 07.07.2010 - 15:00
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 03.07. - 07.07.2010