Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) "Stift Klosterneuburg", signiert Luigi Kasimir, Radierung, Plattengröße 40,5 x 58 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
04.04.2018 - 16:34
EUR 280.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 04.04.2018 - 16:34 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 28.03. - 04.04.2018 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-