Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Disterweggasse in Penzing Radierung in Farbe signiert Nl. Luigi Kasimir 30 x 25 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
11.06.2018 - 11:00
EUR 70.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 11.06.2018 - 11:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 05.06. - 11.06.2018 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-