Lot No. 301-419944/0001

Altschliffbrillantsolitär ca.1,20 ct

Altschliffbrillantsolitär ca.1,20 ct - Exclusive diamonds and gems

Weißgold 585, RW 50, 2,5 gøg3

22.06.2018 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 2,600.-

Weißgold 585, RW 50, 2,5 gøg3

Auction: Exclusive diamonds and gems
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 22.06.2018 - 15:00
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 07.06. - 21.06.2018