Altschiffdiamantring ca. 0,15 ct
Weißgold 585, RW 56, 3 g øG3
Specialist: Schätzmeisterin Marianne Maier
Schätzmeisterin Marianne Maier
+43-662-871671-37
marianne.maier@dorotheum.at
08.05.2013 - 15:00
EUR 150.-
Weißgold 585, RW 56, 3 g øG3
+43-662-871671-37
marianne.maier@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 08.05.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 30.04. - 08.05.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- */gestempelt - Lagerbestand Beldien und Großbritannien,
- Walter Pochlatko (1901 Linz - Graz 1986), a bronze group: bears playing, 1956
- An egg-shaped bowl in a silver mount with a hare, Georg Adam Scheid, Vienna, before May 1922
- Künstler 20. Jh *