B. LAMBERT
(wohl Deutsch um 1900) "Gewässer in Waldlandschaft mit Personenstaffage" unten rechts signiert: B. Lambert, Öl auf Holz, ca. 20,5 x 31,5 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
18.04.2013 - 15:00
EUR 130.-
EUR 130.-
B. LAMBERT
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 18.04.2013 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 12.04. - 18.04.2013 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
Lots from other auctions
- 2000 Château Pavie, Bordeaux, 100 Parker-Punkte
- Paul Walther (Meissen 1876-1933), an otter on a rock, model number C 246, designed in 1912, executed by Meissen Porcelain Factory, after 1934
- Marianne Maillot de la Treille
- Bronzevase, Japan, Meiji Periode,