Altschliffbrillant-Damenring
Platin 900, Altschliffbrillant ca. 1 ct, Weitenänderung mit Weißgold ca. 580, 3,2 g, RW 57øG3
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
06.02.2013 - 14:00
EUR 1,000.-
Altschliffbrillant-Damenring
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 06.02.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 28.01. - 06.02.2013 |