Wandteller
mit Porträt eines deutschen Adeligen, 19. Jh., Steingut, Umdruckdekor, unleserlich gemarkt, Durchmesser ca. 19,5 cm, krakeliert
Specialist: Margit Palka Margit Palka
06.02.2013 - 14:00
EUR 60.-
Wandteller
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 06.02.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 28.01. - 06.02.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- A carafe with stopper, six wine glasses and six liqueur glasses, in the manner of Koloman Moser, designed in around 1900
- Hereke Seide, Westanatolien, Türkei, 2. Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert
- Cathleen Sabine Mann *
- Saphir Damenring