1 Paar Historismus-Henkelvasen,
Gerbing & Stephan, Bodenbach Ende 19. Jh., Majolika, floral-ornamentaler Dekor, Höhe 30,5 cm, Pressmarke
Specialist: Regina Herbst
04.09.2012 - 15:00
EUR 140.-
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 04.09.2012 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 30.08. - 04.09.2012 |
Lots from other auctions
- Brillantring zus. ca. 0,30 ct
- Josef Hoffmann, a 43-piece service "Patrician", designed in 1917, executed by J. & L. Lobmeyr, Vienna
- Stephan Dakon, a female dancer, model number 2067, Keramos, Vienna, as of c. 1950
- Künstler 20. Jh *