Amor als Köchin, Amor als Koch-Gewürzschälchen,
Entwurf Ernst August Leuteritz, Ausführung Porzellanmanufaktur Meissen um 1986, Porzellan, farbig und unterglasurblau staffiert, Höhe 15,5 cm, unterglasurblaue Marke
Specialist: Regina Herbst
07.11.2018 - 15:00
EUR 600.-
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Auction: | Antiques |
Date: | 07.11.2018 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | online |
Explore auction results
- Mixed lot (2 pieces), Afghanistan, Kazakhstan: tribe: Kazakhs: a large finger ring, a so-called ‘matchmaker’s ring’ and a necklace with a heart-shaped pendant. Both objects are made of silver and are partly gilded.
- Dackel-Orchester 10-teilig
- Damenring
- Obstschale in spätbarockem Stil
- Smaragd-Allianz Ring