Diamant/Amethystdamenring
Gold 750, 6 Diamanten zusammen ca. 0,30 ct, RW 56, 11,2 g øG10
Specialist: Gerhard Haselwander
Gerhard Haselwander
+43-316-829480
gerhard.haselwander@dorotheum.at
14.08.2017 - 15:56
EUR 550.-
Diamant/Amethystdamenring
Gerhard Haselwander
+43-316-829480
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 14.08.2017 - 15:56 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 31.07. - 09.08.2017 |
Lots from other auctions
- Brillantsolitär ca. 0,50 ct
- Emperor Francis I with his grandson Archduke Francis Joseph near a sentinel in Laxenburg 1833,
- * - Österr. Nr. 5H Type I P83,
- Deckeldose für Kragen- und Hemdknöpfe, Asien 1. Drittel 20. Jhdt.,