Lot No. 193-016089/0004 -

Stanislaus Ivan Rapotec *

Stanislaus Ivan Rapotec * - Art, antiques and jewellery

(Triest 1913-1997 Sydney) "Stillleben", signiert Rapotec, Öl auf Platte, auf Karton fixiert, 77 x 57 cm, ohne Rahmen, partiell mit Mängel

Specialist: Christian Tschuk Christian Tschuk

03.04.2019 - 11:02

Starting bid:
EUR 1,200.-

Stanislaus Ivan Rapotec *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at

+43 463-51 22 67 72
Auction: Art, antiques and jewellery
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 03.04.2019 - 11:02
Location: Klagenfurt
Exhibition: online