Maria Lassnig *
(Kappel, Kärnten, 1919-2014 Wien) "Figur", signiert M Lassnig, datiert 1988, betitelt, Aquarell auf Velin, auf Karton fixiert, 65 x 47 cm, Passepartout, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
05.06.2019 - 14:00
EUR 20,000.-
Maria Lassnig *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 05.06.2019 - 14:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 27.05. - 05.06.2019 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 30,000.- to EUR 50,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 30,000.- to EUR 50,000.-