Adolf Kaufmann
(Troppau 1848-1916 Wien) Reisigsammlerin, signiert a. Kaufmann, Öl auf Holz, 46 x 35 cm, gerahmt, (Wi)
Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
06.08.2019 - 10:46
EUR 500.-
EUR 500.-
Adolf Kaufmann
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Summer auction Paintings |
Date: | 06.08.2019 - 10:46 |
Exhibition: | 01.08. - 06.08.2019 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 2,600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 2,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,900.-