Hans Hiesberger *
(Klagenfurt 1938 geb.) "Landschaft", signiert Hiesberger, Aquarell auf Papier, 57 x 76 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Rahmen mit Mängel, Glas beschädigt
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
02.10.2019 - 11:35
EUR 120.-
EUR 120.-
Hans Hiesberger *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 02.10.2019 - 11:35 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | online |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes