Giselbert Hoke *
(Warnsdorf/Böhmen 1927-2015 Klagenfurt) "Figur", signiert Hoke, Farblithografie, 58,5 x 70 cm, auf Karton fixiert, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
06.11.2019 - 12:09
EUR 850.-
Giselbert Hoke *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 06.11.2019 - 12:09 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | online |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-