Lot No. 110-021735/0025

Hans Böhler*, (Wien 1884-1961)

Hans Böhler*, (Wien 1884-1961) - Antiques and art

, "sitzender weiblicher Akt mit erhobenem rechten Arm", monogrammiert u. datiert "HB, (19)50",, rückseitig bezeichnet "Hans Böhler 1950" Kohlezeichnung auf Papier, ca.45 x 30 cm

07.01.2020 - 10:44

Realized price: **
EUR 360.-
Starting bid:
EUR 200.-

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Antiques and art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 07.01.2020 - 10:44
Location: Wien | Favoriten
Exhibition: 19.12. - 07.01.2020

** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes