Carl Joseph Geiger
(Wien 1822-1905) Eglomisebild auf Goldfolie, Zeiserlwagen, signiert Geiger (geritzt), 8 x 5,2 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
20.06.2017 - 15:07
EUR 200.-
Carl Joseph Geiger
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Watercolours and miniatures |
Date: | 20.06.2017 - 15:07 |
Exhibition: | online |