Bettelarmkette
Gold 585, 7 verschiedene Anhänger u. a. Pferd und Dackel, Länge ca. 19 cm, Karabiner Gold 333, 10,6 g ø11
Specialist: Schätzmeisterin Marianne Maier
Schätzmeisterin Marianne Maier
+43-662-871671-37
marianne.maier@dorotheum.at
20.08.2020 - 15:03
EUR 400.-
EUR 400.-
Bettelarmkette
+43-662-871671-37
marianne.maier@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 20.08.2020 - 15:03 |
Exhibition: | 14.08.-20.08.2020 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
Lots from other auctions
- Große Satsuma-Zierschale, Japan, Ende 19. Jhdt.,
- Lagensteincamee Anhänger
- Lange Kette
- Helmut Alder, salad servers, model number 2300, designed in around 1970 and Carl Auböck, a grill pan, model number 200, designed in around 1959, executed by Neuzeughammer Ambosswerk
- Brillant/Kulturperlenohrsteckclipse