Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015),"Hexenbrust", signiert "Erns Fuchs" Radierung, Nummer 12 von 99 nummerierten Exemplaren, Darstellungsgröße ca. 12,5 x 9,5 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
21.12.2020 - 10:28
EUR 240.-
EUR 150.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 21.12.2020 - 10:28 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | online |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 2,400.- to EUR 3,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,400.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,500.-