Wilhelm Kaufmann *
(Wien 1895-1975) Mann mit Geige, signiert Wilhelm Kaufmann, Lithographie auf Papier, 45 x 60 cm, Passep., gerahmt,
08.11.2021 - 10:25
EUR 300.-
Wilhelm Kaufmann *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 08.11.2021 - 10:25 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 1,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 800.-