Lot No. 193-015382/0014

Emil Ludwig Löhr

Emil Ludwig Löhr - Paintings

(Berlin 1809-1876 München) "Bad Gastein", signiert E. Löhr, Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert, 47,5 x 61,5 cm, gerahmt,

Specialist: Christian Tschuk Christian Tschuk

23.02.2017 - 14:54

Starting bid:
EUR 1,600.-

Emil Ludwig Löhr

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 23.02.2017 - 14:54
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 17.02. - 23.02.2017