F. O. Knapp *
(Maler des 20. Jahrhunderts) Blumenstück, signiert Knapp, Öl auf Holz, 30 x 24 cm, gerahmt, (Wi)
Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
20.09.2022 - 10:30
EUR 400.-
EUR 300.-
F. O. Knapp *
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 20.09.2022 - 10:30 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
Lots from other auctions
- Brillant-Damenring
- Omega Speedmaster Racing “Michael Schumacher World Champion 2001 Chronograph”
- Brillant Damenring
- Ax(e) l Leskoschek *