Hans Frank
(Wien 1884-1948 Salzburg) Motiv bei Abbazia, verso betitelt, signiert Hans Frank, Aquarell auf Papier, 30 x 42 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
29.11.2022 - 10:51
EUR 280.-
EUR 200.-
Hans Frank
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 29.11.2022 - 10:51 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes