Anton Lehmden *
(Nitra/Slowakei 1929 geb.) "Das Landhaus in Klagenfurt", Radierung, signiert Lehmden, die Nr.135/150, Blattgröße 75 x 53,5 cm, ohne Rahmen
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
07.06.2017 - 15:00
EUR 140.-
Anton Lehmden *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 07.06.2017 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 29.05. - 07.06.2017 |
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 16,000.- to EUR 25,000.-