Ernst Gradischnig zugeschrieben
"Liegender weiblicher Akt", signiert Ernst, datiert 02, Mischtechnik auf Karton, 62 x 87 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Rahmen mit geringen Mängeln, Glas beschädigt
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
22.03.2023 - 11:37
EUR 150.-
EUR 140.-
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 22.03.2023 - 11:37 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Lots from other auctions
- Otto Prutscher (1880-1949), a fruit or confectionery tray, designed in 1932, executed by Alexander Sturm, Vienna
- A flower stand, model number 1108, designed before 1911, executed by Jacob & Josef Kohn
- Emperor Francis Joseph I in Ischl hunting costume,
- Klara Sulzer (Sulzer-Breuer) zugeschrieben
- Mutter mit Kind, ungarisches Porzellan, Marke Herend