Lot No. 139-115486/0001

Hanns Thurn (1889-1963)

"Japanerin im Schatten einer Papierlaterne sitzend", signiert: H. Thurn, datiert: 1960, Öl/Kunstoffplatte, gerahmt,Hanns Thurn (1889-1963) "Japanese wommen sitting near a paper lantern", signed: H. Thurn, dated 1960, oil on synthetic plate, framed, 47,5 x 74 cm, (CT)

22.03.2023 - 10:14

Starting bid:
EUR 140.-

Hanns Thurn (1889-1963)

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Works of Art
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 22.03.2023 - 10:14
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online