Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930-2015), "Guilietta", signiert "Ernst Fuchs", Radierung, Nummer 72 von 100 nummerierten Exemplaren, Darstellungsgröße ca. 38 x 20,5 cm, Passepartout, verglast gerahmt
22.05.2023 - 10:22
EUR 240.-
EUR 240.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 22.05.2023 - 10:22 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 2,400.- to EUR 3,000.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,500.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,500.- to EUR 2,000.-