Große Blumenbrosche, Rudolf Weiss, Kaufbeuren-Neugablonz,
um 1965/70, Tombak, vergoldet, verschiedenfarbige geschliffene Swarovski Kristallglassteine, 12,2 x 5,8 cm, signiert WEISS
Specialist: Regina Herbst
12.06.2023 - 15:02
EUR 170.-
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Auction: | Handbags & Accessories |
Date: | 12.06.2023 - 15:02 |
Lots from other auctions
- Otto Prutscher, a goblet, designed in around 1907, executed by Meyr’s Neffe, Adolf, merchant-employer E. Bakalowits Söhne, Vienna
- A vase, Johann Lötz Witwe, Klostermühle, c. 1900
- Carl Franz Bauer (Vienna 1879 - 1954) - Emperor Francis Joseph I in a carriage,
- VERSACE Gürtel,