Alfred Hrdlicka *
(Wien 1928-2009), "Jeder gegen Jeden", signiert u. datiert "Hrdlicka 1964", Radierung, Nummer 28 von 99 nummerierten Exemplaren, Darstellungsgröße ca. 32,5 x 39 cm, verlast, gerahmt
31.07.2023 - 10:13
EUR 180.-
EUR 180.-
Alfred Hrdlicka *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 31.07.2023 - 10:13 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 320.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 260.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.-