Lot No. 138-081278/0019 -

Ernst Greyer *

(Oberzeiring 1907-1983 Bad Gastein) Bad0Gastein, signiert E Greyer, Öl auf Platte, 25 x 19 cm, gerahmt, (Wi)

Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

26.09.2023 - 10:27

Starting bid:
EUR 180.-

Ernst Greyer *

+43-1-515 60-375

susanne.winter@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm

Auction: Paintings
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 26.09.2023 - 10:27
Location: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: Online