Milan Mijalkovic, AGITATION 018, 2022
Mischtechnik und Collage auf Papier, 113 x 83 cm, gerahmt, signiert, © Bildrecht, Wien 2023
www.milanmijalkovic.com
26.11.2023 - 15:04
EUR 2,250.-
www.milanmijalkovic.com
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 351 |
Auction: | Artists for Children Charity Art Auction - "Artists for children in need" |
Date: | 26.11.2023 - 15:04 |