Prachensky, Markus California revisited
Serigraphie/Edition Carini,56x76cm, 2001, schwarz gerahmt 60x80cm, vorne signiert
18.12.2023 - 17:08
EUR 2,400.-
EUR 1,000.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Charity art auction in aid of Asylum in Need |
Date: | 18.12.2023 - 17:08 |
Exhibition: | 08.12. - 09.12.2023 |