Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel *
(Wunsiedel 1881-1965 Wien) "Raubtierkopf", signiert L. H. J., Kohle, Tusche, Aquarell auf Papier, Ausschnitt 46 x 43 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
07.02.2024 - 11:28
EUR 2,600.-
Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art Antiques and Jewelry |
Date: | 07.02.2024 - 11:28 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 2,800.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 2,400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 2,400.-