Heinrich Heuer *
(Sophienhof, Pommern 1934-2023 Wien), ohne Titel, signiert "Heuer", Aquatintaradierung auf Papier, Nummer 39 von 75 nummerierten Exemplaren, Druckplattengröße ca. 40 x 59 cm, Blattgröße ca.54 x 76 cm, ohne Rahmen, stockfleckig, Knickstellen
25.03.2024 - 10:25
EUR 85.-
Heinrich Heuer *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 25.03.2024 - 10:25 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-
Lots from other auctions
- Walder Papst
- Koloman Moser, a tall silver vase (original title “vase”), from the table arrangement at the exhibition of the Wiener Werkstätte “Der gedeckte Tisch” on 32 Neustiftgasse, which openen on 11 October 1906. Model number S 572, Wiener Werkstätte, 1905
- Stephan Dakon (Austria 1904-1992), an equestrian, model number 2029, Keramos Vienna, probably 1939-45
- 2 Altschliffdiamant Manschettenknöpfe
- Kaiserlich österreichischer Hof - Becher aus dem Krickerlservice für die kaiserlichen Jadghäuser,