Sakrale Relieftafel "Maria Himmelfahrt"
, 18. Jh., Lindenholz halbplatisch geschnitzt, braun gewachst, ca. 22,5 x 34,5 cm, verglast gerahmt, Alters- u. Restaurierungsspuren mit Schwundrissen
21.05.2024 - 11:06
EUR 200.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 21.05.2024 - 11:06 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Lots from other auctions
- A suite of furniture, consisting of: a settee for two persons and two armchairs, model number 420, designed before 1914, executed by Jacob & Josef Kohn, Vienna
- "Pandora" 2 Rubin Charms Anhänger
- Poststück - Original-Maueranschlag
- Paar ägyptisierende Leipziger Kerzenleuchter,