Lot No. 11

EVA SCHLEGEL

Ohne Titel, 2023, Lithographie auf Papier, 60 x 80 cm, ungerahmt. Ed. 4/8 (Ed. 8 + III e.a.), Courtesy Galerie Krinzinger, Wien.
Copyright Iris Ranzinger

14.06.2024 - 19:45

Starting bid:
EUR 2,000.-

EVA SCHLEGEL

Copyright Iris Ranzinger

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Charity auction in aid of HEMAYAT, a care center for torture and war survivors
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 14.06.2024 - 19:45
Location: Unteres Belvedere, Rennweg 6, 1030 Wien
Exhibition: Online