Gustav Gurschner (Mühldorf 1873-1970 Vienna), A vase,
Vienna c. 1905, patinated bronze, relief decoration with spiral tendrils and cartouches, marked on the underside B 113, height 15.3 cm, (B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
21.03.2016 - 16:00
EUR 1.250,-
- Stima:
EUR 1.600,- a EUR 2.000,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 21.03.2016 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 15.03. - 21.03.2016 |
** Prezzo d'acquisto comprensivo di tassa di vendita e IVA