Stanislaw Stankowski (1887–1951), A dancing female nude,
Poland, c. 1920/30, patinated bronze, inscribed in the plinth, height 76.3 cm, (B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
04.11.2014 - 17:00
- Stima:
EUR 4.000,- a EUR 6.000,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 04.11.2014 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 28.10. - 04.11.2014 |