Sandro Chia *
(born Florence 1946) gouache no.2, signed, dated Chia 81, mixed media on paper, 30 x 40 cm, framed, (PP)
Provenance: Galleria dell'Oca, Rome; collection M. Ugolini, Rome Exhibition:Rome, XI Quadriennale Nazionale d'Arte, Palazzo delle Esposizioni, 1986
Esperta: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
20.12.2012 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 4.000,- a EUR 6.000,-
Sandro Chia *
Esperta: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 20.12.2012 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 14.12. - 20.12.2012 |