Cornelius Kolig *
(born in Vorderberg, Carinthia, in 1942)
"Handlauf", Kötschach, titled, monogrammed, dated C. K. 74, pencil transparent paper (foil?), 50 x 64.5 cm, under glass
Provenance:
Galerie Grita Insam, Vienna
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
25.03.2021 - 15:45
- Stima:
EUR 500,- a EUR 700,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 360,-
Cornelius Kolig *
Provenance:
Galerie Grita Insam, Vienna
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 25.03.2021 - 15:45 |
Esposizione: | 18.03. - 25.03.2021 |