Salome (Wolfgang Ludwig Cihlarz) *
(born in Karlsruhe in 1954)
Michelangelo, 1989, titled, signed, dated Salomé 89, gouache, watercolor, pencil, color crayon on paper, 100 x 70 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection Germany
Esperta: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
24.05.2024 - 16:56
- Stima:
EUR 7.000,- a EUR 9.000,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 7.000,-
(born in Karlsruhe in 1954)
Provenance:
Private Collection Germany
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Asta: | Arte contemporanea II |
Data: | 24.05.2024 - 16:56 |
Esposizione: | 11.05. - 23.05.2024 |