Ludwig Augustin *
(Wien 1882-1960) Galanter Herr mit zwei Damen beim Schachspiel in Rokoko-Interieur, signiert unten links: Lud. Augustin, Öl auf Karton, ca. 44 x 38 cm, gerahmt Ruf 300
Specialist: Schätzmeister Richard Krautgartner
05.01.2017 - 14:43
EUR 240.-
EUR 240.-
Ludwig Augustin *
Auction: | Jewellery, antiques and art |
Date: | 05.01.2017 - 14:43 |
Exhibition: | 28.12. - 05.01.2017 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 800.- to EUR 1,000.-