Lot No. 145-041914/0001

Altschliffbrillantcollier zus. ca. 1,80 ct

Altschliffbrillantcollier zus. ca. 1,80 ct - Jewellery

Gold Weißgold 585, Platin 950, Länge ca. 39 cm, 9,4 gøp9

Specialist: Alessandra Thornton Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

10.11.2016 - 16:15

Starting bid:
EUR 1,400.-

+43-1-515 60-204

juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm

Auction: Jewellery
Date: 10.11.2016 - 16:15
Location: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Exhibition: 28.10. - 09.11.2016