Hans Fronius *
(Sarajewo 1903-1988 Wien) "Der Großinquisitor", rechts unten signiert und datiert Hans Fronius (19)84, Radierung, nummeriert 85/120, Passpartoutausschnitt ca. 49 x 69 cm, Wechselrahmen
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
12.10.2016 - 15:39
EUR 100.-
EUR 80.-
Hans Fronius *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 12.10.2016 - 15:39 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 06.10. - 12.10.2016 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 180.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-