Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Rathaus in wien, Radierung in Farbe, signiert Luigi Kasimir 32,5 x 21 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
10.08.2016 - 17:48
EUR 85.-
EUR 85.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 10.08.2016 - 17:48 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 30.07. - 10.08.2016 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 170.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 110.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 100.-