Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930 - 2015) Farbradierung, signiert Ernst Fuchs, die Nr.122/200, 45 x 60 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
09.12.2015 - 14:00
EUR 600.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 09.12.2015 - 14:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 30.11. - 09.12.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 3,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,000.-