Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) "Wien Hofburg", rechts unten signiert Luigi Kasimir, Radierung in Farbe, Passepartout-Ausschnitt ca. 47 x 39 cm, Passepartout etwas fleckig
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
01.04.2015 - 15:00
EUR 110.-
EUR 100.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 01.04.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 25.03. - 01.04.2015 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 170.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 110.-