Lot No. 44

Brillantsolitär

Ring, Gold ca. 585, Altschliffbrillant, ca. 0,25 ct, Arbeit 1. Drittel 20. Jhdt, RW 50, 3,6 gøx

Specialist: Julie Leroux Julie Leroux

27.10.2014 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 170.-

Brillantsolitär

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Jewellery
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 27.10.2014 - 14:00
Location: Wien | Favoriten
Exhibition: 20.10. - 25.10.2014